S;nder Vissing sogn | |
Pedersen, Lone Marie (1966-) |
Sabbatsbergs sjukhus | |
Sjöberg, Johan Viktor (1836-1905) |
Sal (R) | |
Gustavsdotter, Maria Kristina (1854-1921) |
Sala stadsförs (U) | |
Billow, Johan Christopher (1807-1882) |
Saleby (R) | |
Andersdotter, Maria (1756-) | |
Jonsson, Olaus (1837-1917) | |
Olofsson, Jonas (1740-1815) | |
Svensdotter, Britta (1819-) |
Salsburg, Norge | |
Lindh, Folke Gustav (1904-1922) | |
Lindh, Sigrid Helena (1903-1924) |
Saltsjöbaden (AB) | |
Medin, Carina Laurentia (1829-1900) |
Sandared | |
Arnholm, Karin Louise (1991-) | |
Arnholm, Maria Birgitta (1987-) |
Sandbacka, Ucklum (O) | |
Norling, Josef (1836-) | |
Norling, Margareta Elisabet (1883-) |
Sandgrinden, Hälle Mark, Ödsmål | |
Adolfsdotter, Jenny Olivia (1885-1976) | |
Christiansdotter, Inger Maja (1836-1884) | |
Hansson, Herman (1823-) | |
Hermansdotter, Sofia (1845-) | |
Rasmusson, Adolf (1835-1903) |
Sandhem (R) | |
Hammarstrand, Eva Elisabeth (1783-1846) |
Sandhult | |
Persson, Ester (1892-1963) |
Sandika, Edebo (AB) | |
Falck, Olof (1714-1770) |
Sankt Göran (AB) | |
Hammarstrand, Gustaf Fredrik (Gösta) (1878-1951) | |
Johansson, Karin Fredrika (1884-1954) | |
Rhodin, Dagmar Elisabeth Helena (1899-1977) | |
Samzelius, Gunnar (1891-1974) |
Sankt Ilian (U) | |
Falck, Eric Magnus (1803-) | |
Falck, Fredrik (1798-1870) |
Saxemöllan, Degeberga (L) | |
Hagerman, Ulrika Christina (1772-1838) |
Schebo, Ununge (AB) | |
Falck, Pehr Johan (1755-1809) |
Schoja | |
Durdenevsky, Nikolaj Feodorovitj (1868?-1951) |
Seaside Park, New Jersey, USA | |
Osmundsen, Esther (1918-) |
Segerstad (S) | |
Nyman, Johan Gustav (1744?-) |
Sexdrega | |
Petersson, Bengt Karl (1817-) |
Sibräcka L, Stenkyrka (O) | |
Ambjörnsdotter, Rangela (1626-1705) | |
Ambjörnsson, Anders' (-1740) | |
Ambjörnsson, Olle () | |
Ambjörnsson, Per (-(1675..1678)) | |
Persson, Ambjörn (1663-1719) |
Siene (P) | |
Andersson, Johannes (1802-1847) | |
Hammarstrand, Sara (1806-1877) | |
Johansdotter, Inga Lena (1834-1910) |
Siljandfors, Mora (W) | |
Kramer, Cornelius Joakim (1834-1897) |
Simmerseröd, Ljung (O) | |
Johansson, Axel Emanuel (1891-1965) | |
Johansson, Folke Axel Georg (1926-2005) |
Siri Lanka | |
Andreasson, Johan (1980-) |
Siridal, Ljung (O) | |
Hammarstrand, Carl Gunnar (1891-1904) | |
Hammarstrand, Einar Wilhelm (1884-1969) | |
Nordgren, Elsa Helena (1880-1960) | |
Sjöwall, Sigrid (1856-1921) |
Siröd, Stenkyrka (O) | |
Gunnarsson, Sven (-1665) |
Sjöbacka, Ljung (E) | |
von Eiten, Juliana (-1748) |
Sjöborg, Västra Torsås (G) | |
Johansdotter, Anna (1865-) | |
Persdotter, Elin (1828-1874) |
Sjöbredared, Södra Ving (P) | |
Medin, Johan Christern (1759-1803) |
Sjöhåla, Torsby (O) | |
Jönsson, Oluf (-1686) | |
Olofsson, Jöns (-1706?) | |
Persdotter, Gertrud (-1696) |
Sjöryds Säteriet, Åhs (R) | |
Johanisdotter, Johanna (1826-1854) |
Sjöås | |
Månsson, Per (1757-1831?) |
Skaboholmen, Klövedal (O) | |
Andersdotter, Anna (1689-) |
Skalmetan Kila | |
Nilsdotter, Britta (1777-1851) |
Skara domkyrkoförs (R) | |
, Signe Elisabet (1897-1987) | |
Karlsson, Gustav Einar (1907-1979) | |
Karlsson, Wilhelm Linus (1897-1979) |
Skatelöv (G) | |
Svensdotter, Maria (1865-) | |
Svensson, Johan (1864-1864) |
Skattegården | |
Larsson, Lars Erik (1825-) |
Skattegården, Värsås (R) | |
Andersson, Johan Hugo (1918-) |
Skeda (E) | |
Persdotter, Kerstin (1642-1693) | |
Sundström, Elsa Elisabeth (1885-1956) |
Skedet, Stenkyrka (O) | |
Pettersdotter, Kristina' (1797-1867) |
Skeen, Annerstad (G) | |
de Verdier, Clara Pretiosa (1850-1884) | |
Hammarstrand, Victor Ferdinand (1842-1920) |
Skellefteå | |
Wermelin, Olof Theodor (1865-1930) | |
Westerlund, Lars Olof (1942-) |
Skeppsholm (AB) | |
Nilsson, Bengt "Pelle" Georg (1926-1982) | |
Nilsson, Carl Johan August (1924-2003) | |
Nilsson, Ingrid Kajsa (1925-) |
Skien, Norge | |
Pettersson, Elsa Synnöve' (1923-) |
Skofteby | |
Jonsson-Frisk, Jean (1739-1807) |
Skog, Aspeboda (W) | |
Matsson, Peder () |
Skogen, Ljung (O) | |
Mårtensdotter, Kerstin (1743?-1796) |
Skogsbo, Vindeln, Degerfors (T) | |
Hammarstrand, Britt Gunnel (1919-1998) | |
Hammarstrand, Stig Folke (1918-1992) |
Skolgatan, Gravarne, Kungshamn (O) | |
Andersson, Anders Martin Villgott (1910-1974) | |
Andersson, Hariet Olga Viola (1915-) | |
Andersson, Inga Jenny Maria (1921-) | |
Andersson, Kuno Assar Romeo (1913-1923) |
Skomakarhemmet, Bulsjö, Sund (E) | |
Andersdotter, Ingeborg (1721-1813) |
Skomvaer, Norge | |
Berntsson, Ida (1880-1966) |
Skottland | |
Otterdahl, Carl Alexander (1810-1892) |
Skottorp, Skummeslöv (N) | |
Andersdatter Baden, Bente () |
Skredsvik (O) | |
Andersdotter, Elisabeth' () | |
Olsson, Alma Dagmar (1911-) |
Skräppås, Ödsmål | |
Bengtsson, Måns' () |
Skultorp | |
Arnholm, Carl David Christian (1991-) | |
Arnholm, Carl David Philip (1993-) |
Skultorp, Vänersnäs (P) | |
, Johannes () | |
Arnholm, Leif Bernt Jarent (1962-) | |
Arnholm, Leif Kurt Roger (1955-) | |
Arnholm, Ulf David Jörgen (1958-) |
Skålkärnshyttan, Filipstad (S) | |
Svensdotter, Annicka (1726-) |
Skålldal Ö, Solberga (O) | |
Månsdotter, Magdalena (1720-1786) |
Skålldal, Solberga (O) | |
Ingelsdotter, Anna' (1769-) |
Skållerud (P) | |
Henriksson, Jon (1757-1808) | |
Larsdotter, Maria (1758-1835) |
Skållerud (P) | |
Larsdotter, Maria (1758-1835) |
Skåpesund, Stala ? | |
Berntsdotter, Anna M (1756-) |
Skår Östra, Ödsmål (O) | |
Berntsdotter, Catarina (1780-1823) |
Skäktabacken, Jönköpings Sofia (F) | |
Andersson, Berta Adelaide (1892-1951) |
Skälby, Edebo (AB) | |
Hammarstrand, Catarina Charlotta (1764-1798) | |
Wirelius, Margareta ((...)-1799) |
Skänninge (E) | |
Hagman, Maria Gustafva Carolina (1814-1855) | |
Hammarstrand, Charlotta Margareta Fulmonis (1708-1740) | |
Wibjörnsson, Margareta Kristina (1740-1740) |
Skärblacka, Kullerstad (E) | |
Hillebrandsson, Olof Hillebrand (1714-1779) | |
Hillebrandsson, Ulrika Charlotta (1763-1771) |
Skärhamn | |
Claesson, May-Lis (1948-) | |
Karlsson, Yvonne (1962-) | |
Knutsson, Nina Margaretha (1973-) | |
Olsson, Hasse (1947-) | |
Walldal, Henrik Sverker (1969-) |
Skärholm, Bottna (O) | |
Olsdotter, Kristina (16??-) |
Skärmsön 1/5, N Klunkhytte, Hidinge (T) | |
Jansson, Gustav (1842-) |
Skärstad | |
Nyström, Hilma Matilda (1871-) |
Skärstad (F) | |
Nyström, Hilma Matilda (1871-) | |
Nyström, Karl Gustav (1833-) |
Skölvene (P) | |
Tengzelius, Sven Thore (1776-1843) | |
Wennerbom, Bengt (1750-1800) |
Skörbo, Myckleby (O) | |
Albinsson, Märta (1904-1989) |
Skövde | |
Andersson, Gustaf Emil (1853-) |
Slaka p78 | |
Johansson, Johan Axel (1876-) |
Slaka, Kärna (E) | |
Johansdotter, Alma Serafia (1874-1923) | |
Ståhl, Jakob Peter (1868-1915) |
Slottsstaden (M) | |
Johansson, Rut Ebba Dorotea (1890-1988) | |
Nilsson, Bengt "Pelle" Georg (1926-1982) | |
Nilsson, Erik Georg (1897-1983) |
Slut | |
Andersson-Wall, Anders (1834-1890) |
Slänge, Tanumshede, Tanums kyrkoområde (O) | |
Karlsson, Ingemar (1943-) |
Slätten, Ödsmål (O) | |
Larsdotter, Sofia (1824-) | |
Larsson, Nils (1827-) |
Slätthult, Norra Vi (E) | |
Persdotter, Annika (1750-1834) |
Slöta (R) | |
Hammarstrand, Jenny Maria Wilhelmina (1885-1887) | |
Sandström, Augusta Wilhelmina (1849-1895) |
Smedegården, Sparlösa (R) | |
Bergelin, Anders ((...)-1807) |
Smedseröd, Ucklum (O) | |
Månsdotter, Anna' () |
Smedstad, Botilsäter (S) | |
Svensdotter, Kjerstin (1794-1885) |
Smögen (O) | |
Andersson, Inga Jenny Maria (1921-) | |
Johansson, Inga Margaretha (1921-) | |
Mattiasdotter, Augusta (1849-1868) |
Smörhöga, Skatelöv (G) | |
Johansson, Sven Johan (1857-1868) | |
Svensdotter, Maria (1865-) | |
Svensson, Anders (1864-1864) | |
Svensson, Johan (1804-1860) | |
Svensson, Johan (1864-1864) |
Snarbygget, Herrbergshult, Norra Vi (E) | |
Johansdotter, Katarina (1779-1843) |
Snöstorp (N) | |
Björnsdotter Kromme, Kristina (-(1515..)) |
Sofia (AB) | |
Odéen, Arne Sigurd (1921-) | |
Odéen, Kerstin Ingrid Elisabeth (1918-1920) |
Sofiahemmet, Sofia (AB) | |
Rodhe, Bengt Carl (1834-1897) |
Sofiedals Rote, Valbo (X) | |
Pehrson, Petrus (1867-1953) |
Solberga V, Solberga (O) | |
Olofsdotter, Helena (1794-(1836..1840)) |
Soldattorp nr 20, Malexander (E) | |
Kalm, Peter (1800-1878) |
Soldattorpet, Östra Torsås (G) | |
Petersdotter, Brita (1798-) | |
Petersdotter, Cara (1804-) | |
Petersdotter, Catharina (1801-) | |
Petersdotter, Christina (1800-) |
Solna (AB) | |
Schultz, Sigrid (1887-1939) | |
Westlund, Per Stefan (1947-) |
Solrytsegodsk | |
Ljungfelt, Erik (1688-1712) |
Somerset West | |
Lever, Lorraine Estelle (1928-) |
Sommersäte, Södra Ljunga (G) | |
von Moltzer, Abraham (1788-1833) | |
von Moltzer, Gustava Maria (1832-) | |
von Moltzer, Jonas Magnus Reinhold (1754-1838) | |
von Moltzer, Juliana Elisabeth (1830-) |
Sontorå | |
Rydholm, Emilia Carolina (1835-) |
South Pasadena | |
Hult, Gottfried (1869-1950) |
Spekeröd (O) | |
Persson, Nils' () |
St Annas Capell | |
Rydholm, Leonard Fredrik (1842-1921) |
St Risby, Hålta (O) | |
Olausdotter, Petronella (1816-1889) |
St. Falla | |
Carlsson, Nils (1859-) |
St. Holmen | |
Björnsson, Olof (1660-1744) |
St. Sörby, Valla (O) | |
, Kerstin (-(1624..)) |
St. Westerby, Flo (R) | |
Karlsson, Johannes (1845-1912) |
ST. Ving | |
Magnusdotter, Matilda Lovisa (1863-) |
Stacketorp, Norra Vånga (R) | |
Flykt-Pettersson, Anna Maria (1842-1912) | |
Hammarstrand, Axel Fredrik (1835-1872) |
Stala p 12 | |
Abrahamsson, Karl Edvard (1868-) |
Stala p11 | |
Abrahamsson, Karl Edvard (1868-) |
Stampens minneslund, Göteborg | |
Arnholm, Henry Harald (1917-1996) |
Starrkärr | |
Olofsdotter, Ingjäl () |
Starrkärr (P) | |
Johansson, Inglis Elaine (1948-) |
Starrkärr norra, Ödsmål (O) | |
Berntsson, Johannes (1837-) |
Stavregården, Trollhättan (P) | |
Johansson, Arne' Vilhelm (1922-) | |
Johansson, Axel Emanuel (1891-1965) | |
Johansson, John, Allan Fridolf (1920-1989) |
Stendal, Hässleby (F) | |
Johansson, Magnus (1800-) | |
Magnusson, Johan (1761-1823) |
Stenen, Mölneby Nordgård, Långelanda (O) | |
Berndtsson, Carl (1842-1873) |
Stengårdshult (F) | |
Magnusson, Svening (1840-) |
Steninge (N) | |
Göthberg, Ingrid Hanna Albertina (1930-) | |
Hammarstrand, Bengt Wilhelm (1919-1988) |
Stenklev, Tossene (O) | |
Olsdotter, Lavrina (1799-1883) |
Stensele (AC) | |
Lindberg, Lina Alfrida (1899-1980) | |
Ärlebrandt, Valter Sigfrid (1928-1989) |
Stenstorp (R) | |
Jansson, Barbro (1931-2000) | |
Lundahl, Johannes Mauritz (1853-1929) |
Stenum (R) | |
Arnholm, Henry Harald (1917-1996) |
Stenung N, Norum (O) | |
Persson, Bengt (1694-1775) | |
Toresson, Per (1661-1721) |
Stenung Ö, Norum (O) | |
Larsson-Norberg, Måns' (1735-1795) |
Stenung, Norum (O) | |
Alfsdotter, Maret' (1711-1766) | |
Alfsson, Lars' (1706-) | |
Amundsson, Jon' (1703-1773) | |
Jonsson, Germund' () |
Stepping, Danmark | |
Thomsen född Petersen, Asta (1944-) |
Stigstorp, Hällestad (E) | |
Håkansson, Jöns (1663-1734) |
Stigtomta (D) | |
Tengzelius, Edvard Julius (1828-1897) |
Stjärnorp (E) | |
Samuelsson, Jakob Viktor (1863-1931) | |
Sundström, Elsa Elisabeth (1885-1956) | |
Svensdotter, Kristina Charlotta (1855-1915) |
Stjärnsund (W) | |
Eriksdotter Grodd, Elisabeth (?-?) | |
Person Grandpré, Anders (1662-1744) |
Stjärnsund kbfd (W) | |
Grusell, Johan (1816-1849) |
Stjärnsund, Husby (W) | |
Grusell, Johan Christoph (1789-1819) | |
Morell, Brita Stina (Christina) (1784-) | |
Morell, Greta Lisa (1781-) |
Stoby (L) | |
Melander, Gustaf Mauritz (1779-1829) | |
Rosentwist, Beata Elisabeth (1793-1873) |
Stockholms domkyrkoförs (AB) | |
Eriksson, Karin Elisabeth (1893-) | |
Johansson, Frans Vilhelm (1897-) |
Stockholmstorpet, Danbo, Västra Eneby (E) | |
Danielsotter, Maria (1749-) |
Stockhyltan, Västra Torsås (G) | |
Eriksson, Janime (1779-1780?) | |
Jonsson, Gunnar () | |
Person, Sven (1814-) |
Stocksund (AB) | |
Jansson, Johanna Susanna (1875-1909) |
Stora Bjurums kyrka | |
Andersson, Knut Samuel (1887-1962) |
Stora Huseby, Morlanda (O) | |
Tordsson, Börje () | |
Tordsson, Börje (1590?-1660?) |
Stora Kinnared | |
von Blumentahl, Sofia Dorotea (-1754) |
Stora Kopparberg (W) | |
Albrechtsdotter, Brita (-1625) | |
Grusell, Carl Johan (1846-) | |
Persson ( Svinhufvud ), Hans (-1556) |
Stora Linde, Brännkyrka (AB) | |
Lekeberg, Sophia Lovisa (1754-1811) |
Stora Stockvik (Joh?) | |
Jacobsson, Carl (1820-1898) |
Stora Stockvik, Vänersnäs (P) | |
Karlsson, Johannes (1845-1912) |
Stora Tuna | |
Persson, Nils () |
Stora Tuna (W) | |
Jansson Westlund, Johan (1841-) | |
Westlund, Carl Adrian (1880-) | |
Westlund, Lars Fredrik (1877-) |
Stora Åby (E) | |
Heman, Eva Nora (1739?-1810) |
Storarp, Tidersrum (E) | |
Andersson, Erik (1720-1753) | |
Nilsdotter, Ingeborg (1726-1775) |
Stordal, Stenkyrka (O) | |
Alfsdotter, Anna' (1610-1694) | |
Bodolfsdotter, Kerstin () | |
Kroksdotter, Anna' () |
Storebro, Vimmerby landsförs (H) | |
Pohl, Axel Wilhelm Theodor (1857-1927) |
Storegård, Mantorp, Viby (E) | |
Carlsson, Alfred (1854-) |
Storfosna, Trodheim, Norge | |
NN, Anette (1892-) |
Storfossna, Trondheim, Norge | |
Andersen-Bäck, Anna (1919-) | |
Andersen-Bäck, Johan Adolf (1874-1950) |
Stralsund | |
von Moltzer, Sebastian (1678-1760) | |
von Moltzer, Sebastian Andreas (1757-1826) |
Strand Norum N, Norum (O) | |
Björnsson, Relf (1640-1713) |
Stranden , Grinneröd (O) | |
Christensson, Halvard () |
Stranden, Röd, Ödsmål | |
Toresdotter, Elin (1763-1834) |
Strandnorum, Norum (O) | |
Larsson, Olof' () |
Stratomta, Törnevalla (E) | |
Nordström, Lovisa Theresa (1777-1810) | |
Söderholm, Carl Adam (1773-1826) |
Strinden | |
Rosenvinge, Aurora Charlotte Wilhelmine (1843-) | |
Rosenvinge, Johanna Pauline (1835-) |
Stripplekärr, Ödsmål | |
Johansdotter, Anna Christina (1841-1914) |
Stråtenbo, Aspeboda (W) | |
Johansdotter ( Hjort ), Barbro () | |
Jonsdotter, Märta (1647-1715) |
Stråtjärn, Aspeboda (W) | |
Albrechtsdotter, Anna (-1662) | |
Hansson, Jonas (-1666) | |
Månsson, Hans (-1667) |
Strängnäs | |
Fagerström, Anna Charlotta (1788-1870) |
Strömbergs Gård | |
Rydholm, Robert (1889-1962) |
Ströms kanal | |
Berndtsson, Olof Berhard (1856-1873) |
Strömsbergs gård, Jönköping | |
Rydholm, Anna (1889-1949) |
Styckebruket, Åker (D) | |
Säflund, Sofia Matilda Carolina Karin (1872-1953) |
Styra Östergård, Varv och Styra (E) | |
Hjort, Beda Charlotta (1892-1968) |
Stöde (Y) | |
Bergman, Evelina Kristina Olivia (1828-1913) |
Sund (E) | |
Kindblom, Maja Lisa (1762-) | |
Nilsson, Carl (1745?-1784) | |
Persdotter, Annika (1750-1834) | |
Sjö, Petter Magnus (1825-) |
Sundsby M, Sundsby, Valla (O) | |
Berntsdotter, Petronella (1823-1906) |
Sundsby, Valla (O) | |
Lauridsdatter Green, Bodel (1530-1590?) |
Sundsvall | |
Andersson, Maria Kristina (Nina) (1965-) |
Sunna Ö Mark, Klövedal (O) | |
Larsdotter, Maria (1798-1852) | |
Svensson, Lars (1770-1832) |
Sunne | |
Johansson, Astrid' Yvonne (1963-) | |
Johansson, Per Gunnar Åke' (1934-) |
Sunne (S) | |
Aldrin, Gustaf (-1704) | |
Aldrin, Lars Gustaf (1689-1762) | |
Aldrin, Maria (1692-) | |
Brandt, Jonas (-1697) | |
Brandt, Lena (1662-1742) | |
Hagman, Jonas (-1749) | |
Otterberg, Maria (1714-) |
Sunnerby, Otterstad (R) | |
Carlsdotter, Ingrid (1787-1842) | |
Jonasson, Andreas (1775-1777) |
Sunnersberg (R) | |
Larsdotter, Bolla (1811-) |
Surdal Uppegårds Mark, Surdal Uppegård 37:1, Klövedal (O) | |
Eriksson, Jakob (1722-1781) |
Surdal, Kollungeröd Västra, Långelanda (O) | |
Johan(ne)sdotter, Sofia (1838-1915) |
Surdal, Uppegård, Orust (O) | |
Olsson, Johannes (1798-1884) |
Surte Glasbruk, Nödinge (P) | |
Johansson, Axel Emanuel (1891-1965) | |
Nyquist, Jan Fredrik (1837-1898) |
Svanesund, Långelanda (O) | |
Dristig, Ester (1912-) | |
Karlsson, Sven-Erik (1935-) |
Svanvik Uppegård, Stala (O) | |
Jonsson, Björn (1620?-1683) | |
Olsson, Erik () |
Svanvik, Valla (O) | |
Jerpsson, Lars (1679-1764) | |
Olsson, Olof (1706-1761) | |
Tuvesson, Jöns () | |
Vilhelmsdotter, Ingeborg (1620?-1704) |
Svanviks M, Svanvik U, Valla (O) | |
Jonsson, Reer (1667-1742) |
Svanviks Mellangård, Valla (O) | |
Jonsson, Tron (1649?-(...)) |
Svarteborg (O) | |
Olsson, Viktor (1887-1972) |
Svartorp | |
Andersdotter, Johanna Kristina (1840-1907) | |
Andersson, Nils Peter (1840-1916) |
Svarttorp | |
Bjarneborg, Johan Viktor Gunnar (1893-1978) |
Svea artilleriregemente (AB) | |
Hammarstrand, Johannes (1762-1792) | |
Hammarstrand, Margareta Charlotta (1791-) | |
Lindblad, Catharina (1754?-1827) | |
Nilson, Elvira Emilia Georgina (1862-1952) |
Svea ingenjörkår (AB) | |
Lind, Anna Brita (1896-1988) |
Svea livgarde (AB) | |
Hammarstrand, Gustaf Fulmad (1747-1799) | |
Melander, Gustaf Mauritz (1779-1829) |
Svenljunga (P) | |
Lagergren, Johan (1757-1825) |
Svenneby (O) | |
Berntsson, Vilny Elfrida (1932-) |
Svennevad (T) | |
Grusell, Friden (1878-) |
Svennevad, Örebro | |
Grusell, Carl Gustav (1881-1956) | |
Grusell, Carl Johan (1846-) |
Svenshögen 1:57, Ucklum (O) | |
Johansson, Axel Emanuel (1891-1965) |
Svenshögen, Stenungsund, (O) | |
Johansson, N N () | |
Moestrup, Albert Nielsen (1920-1990) |
Svenshögen, Ucklum (O) | |
Abrahamsson, Asta (1906-) | |
Olausson, Johannes (1832-1867) | |
Persson, Anders' () |
Sventorp (R) | |
Arnholm, Kurt David Tycho (1926-) |
Sventorp Sörgården, Sandhem (R) | |
Ekman, Anna Elisabeth (1744-1834) |
Svenungeröd, Långelanda (O) | |
Jörgensdotter, Börta (1700-1763) | |
Larsdotter, Sigrid (1660?-1737) | |
Larsson, Jörgen (1660?-1702) |
Svinhult (E) | |
Rundblom, Josephina (1837-) | |
Rundblom, Matilda ofia (1834-) | |
Sjö, Petter Magnus (1825-) |
Svinstabo, Rumskulla (H) | |
Nyqvist, Johan Emil (1860-) |
Svinstad, Ringarum (E) | |
Lundberg, Gustaf (1727-1808) | |
Olofsdotter, Anna stina (1815-) | |
Scarin, Samuel (1781-1832) | |
Svensdotter, Anna Stina (1782-) |
Sydney, Australinen | |
Johansson, Paul Yngve (1918-1990) |
Synneröd, Ytterby (O) | |
Andersson, Olof (1731-) |
Sågaregården, Vänersnäs (P) | |
Verner, Anna Sofia (1877-) |
Säby (U) | |
Engström, Axelina Elfrida (1877-1951) |
Säckebäck, Stala (O) | |
Abrahamsson, Thor Elof (1904-1995) | |
Pettersson, Ida (1872-1947) | |
Åberg, Karl Axel (1883-) |
Säfsnäs (W) | |
Bergström, Ludvig Gabriel Niord (1821-1901) | |
Roman, Amanda Lovisa (1826-1908) |
Sälens Fjällkyrka | |
Arnholm, Berit Marie-Louise (1967-) | |
Aronsson, Thorbjörn Ingvar (1965-) |
Särestad (R) | |
Landberg, Johan Fredrik Israel (1815-1896) | |
Lindström, Maria Lovisa (1860-1943) | |
Sjöberg, Carl Emil (1844-1895) |
Särsta, Torsåker (X) | |
Hammarstrand, Ottoliana Margareta (1757-1827) |
Säter (R) | |
Andersson, Maria Kristina (Nina) (1965-) | |
Arnholm, Leif Bernt Jarent (1962-) |
Säter, Hammarö (S) | |
Pfeiffer, Alexander (1810-1849) |
Säter, Lyckorna, Ljung (O) | |
Hammarstrand, Sigrid Elisabeth (Siri) (1886-1946) |
Sätila (P) | |
Grusell, Birgit Ulrika (1915-1988) | |
Medin, Eva Dorothea (1823-1895) |
Sävared | |
Conradsson, Erik (1779-1848) | |
Håkansdotter, Catharina (1753-1813) |
Säve (O) | |
Jonsson, Johanna Christina (1808-1867) | |
Keijser, Karl Henrik (1983-) | |
Lorentzson, Olof August (1894-) |
Sävedalen (O) | |
Wenström, Maria (1986-) |
Sävelycke, Jörlanda (O) | |
Carlsson, Måns (1680-1765) | |
Eriksdotter, Christina (1709-1757) | |
Olofsdotter, Karin (-1731) |
Söbben | |
Olsson, Karl (1885-1970) |
Söder Malm 2, Västervik (H) | |
Magnusson, Carl Johan (1823-) | |
Nilsdotter, Anna Maja (1829-) |
Söder Malm 24, Västervik (H) | |
Månsdotter, Anna Catharina (1828-) |
Söder Malm N:o 24, Västervik (H) | |
Lindström, Nils Peter (1826-) | |
Månsdotter, Anna Catharina (1828-) |
Söderbärke (W) | |
Norell, Johanna Matilda (1870-) |
Söderköping | |
Tallroth, Sophia Christina (1797-1846) | |
Tengzelius, Adolph Wilhelm (1815-1887) | |
Tengzelius, Carl August (1810-1877) | |
Åstrad, Johanna Augusta (1808-1894) |
Södertälje (AB) | |
Egman, Sophia Johanna Elisabeth (1828-) | |
Jernberg, Maria Fredrika (1874-1952) | |
Wetterlund, Johanna Carolina (1866-1936) |
Södra Kinda, Horn (E) | |
Ståhl, Erik Oskar (1891-1973) |
Södra Röd, Ucklum (O) | |
Torsdotter, Agnes (1770-) | |
Torsdotter, Inger (1770-1819) |
Södra Säm (P) | |
Hammarstrand, Augusta Mathilda (Thilda) (1835-1893) |
Södra Thorsboda, Södra Bergs Roten, Tysslinge (T) | |
Jansson, Lars Erik (1846-1904) | |
Westling, Carl August (1844-1848) |
Södra Thorsboda, Södra Bergs Roten, Vintrosa (T) | |
Westling, Anna Cajsa "Catrina" (1819-) |
Södra Vi (H) | |
Hemmingsson, Måns (1703-1744) | |
Månsdotter, Karin (1723-1766) | |
Månsson, Sven (1727-) | |
Persson, Anders (-1662) | |
Rundblom, Anders (1754-) |
Södra Vissing kyrka | |
Pedersen, Jane Anette (1962-) | |
Pedersen, Lone Marie (1966-) | |
Pedersen, Tove Elisabeth (1958-) |
Södra Vissing sogn, Tyrsting härad | |
Pedersen, Jane Anette (1962-) |
Sölje, Stavnäs (S) | |
Aldrin, Gustaf (1797-) | |
Loffman, Johan (1663-1715) | |
Pijlträä, Anna Maria (1666-1731) |
Sölvesborg (K) | |
Wossmark, Karin (1935-) |
Sörby, Blekinge län | |
Andersson, August (1860-) | |
Österberg, Johanna (1841-) |
Sörby, Kristianstads län | |
Österberg, Samuel (1802-1889) |
Sörby, Västerlövsta (U) | |
Schenström, Jonas Reinhold (1790-1856) |
Sörgård Tryggö, Ödby, Askum (O) | |
Cristensson, Mattias18140212 (-1887) |